HabitatBuild

Helping Habitat

CoachAtMeeting

Great Meetings

MuralPainting

Community Mural

HappyHour

Happy Hour

 

Club Leaders

Joy Stump
President
Contact
Shaunna E Hunter
President-Elect
Vice President
Contact
Jennifer L Kinne
Public Image Chair
iPast President
Contact
Douglas P. Stanley
Secretary
Contact
Teresa S. Stewart
Treasurer
Contact
Barbara H Smith
Sergeant-at-Arms
Contact
R. Bruce Davis
Projects Chair
Contact
Julie Flores
Service Projects Chair
Contact
Sue V. Carter
Rotary Foundation Chair
Contact
Chance Reynolds
Future Visions Chair
Contact
Kerry Davis Mossler
Membership Chair
Contact
Bill Bergen
Happy Hour Chair
Contact
Jon Marken
Webmaster
Contact

Club Members

 Anderson, Kathleen
Retail Sales - Antiques
Contact
 Arnold, Rhonda Emert
Banking
Contact
 Ayer, Shashi B.
Physician
Contact
 Barree, Zita M
College Financial Aid
Contact
 Bergen, Bill
Contact
 Bozo, Ashton G.
Non-Profit Administration
Contact
 Buckman, George
Retired
Contact
 Carter, Sue V.
Contact
 Cole, Gregory C.
Contact
 Davis, R. Bruce
Supervisor of Food Service
Contact
 Dove, Russell L.
Public Safety Officer
Contact
 Dwyer, Daniel Edward
Director of Family Services
Contact
 Flores, Julie
Healthcare Chaplaincy
Contact
 Fraley, Jennifer L.
Higher Education Administrator
Contact
 Giles, Le'Tina
Education
Contact
 Gould, Louis III
Teacher
Contact
 Harwood, Scott M.
Insurance
Contact
 Hicks, Paul Preston Jr.
Contact
 Hunter, Shaunna E
Librarian
Contact
 Jefferson, Robert N.
Insurance-Retired
Contact
 Johnson, Benjamin H.
CPA
Contact
 Kinne, Jennifer L
Contact
 Marken, Jon
Marketing
Contact
 Miller, John D.
Professor--English
Contact
 Moore, Kerby
Financial Advisor
Contact
 Mossler, Kerry Davis
Health Care Community Relations
Contact
 Paulek, Anne Tyler
Chamber of Commerce
Contact
 Payne, Andrew
Real Estate Broker
Contact
 Ramsey, Betty J
Contact
 Ramsey, Wayne
Broker
Contact
 Reynolds, Chance
Education. Head of School
Contact
 Smith, Barbara H
Contact
 Smith, David
Public Education
Contact
 Stanley, Douglas P.
Government Services
Contact
 Stewart, Teresa S.
Banking
Contact
 Stump, Joy
Contact
 Sykes, John E
Contact
 Sykes, Maureen
Contact
 Thornton, Saranna
Higher Education
Contact
 Vaughan, Tylic
Contact
 Wagner, Patti K.
Registered Nurse/Medical Operations Coordinator
Contact
 Watson, Brett VonCannon
Investments
Contact
 Young, Justine A
Contact

District Leaders

Kenneth Wayne Janes
District Governor
Club: Richmond
Contact
Rudy L. Garcia
DG-Elect
Club: Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Contact
Joy L. Kline
District Governor Nominee
Club: Goochland County
Contact
Deborah Altizer Wall
iPDG
Club: Colonial Heights
Contact
Camile L. Peter
District Secretary/DCO
Club: Hampton Roads
Contact
William M. Mulvihill II
District Treasurer
Club: James River (Richmond)
Contact
Raghavan Sadagopan
District Technology Committee Chair
Club: Innsbrook (Richmond)
Contact
John David Padgett
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Club: Norfolk
Contact
Bonnie S. Field
Club Awards Co-Chair
Club: Goochland County
Contact
Leslie A. Bryant
District Youth Services Chair
Club: Oyster Point of Newport News
Contact
Davetta Flinn Rinehart
Youth Protection Officer
Club: Warwick at City Center Newport News
Contact
William C Billings
District Photographer
Club: Franklin
Contact
David S. Rosenthal
Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion (DEI) Chair
Club: Hampton Roads
Contact
Thelma Atkins-Riley
Member
Club: Emporia
Contact
Grace Hall
District Rotaract Representative
Club: Z - Rotaract
Contact
Gary W. Chenault
District Assembly Chair
Club: James City County
Contact
Susan G. Zachensky-Walthall
District Assembly Chair
Club: Lawrenceville
Contact
Allison Fisher
Rotaract Chair
Club: zALUMNI of Rotary
Contact
William C. Dages Jr.
Finance Chair
Club: Innsbrook (Richmond)
Contact
David W. Saunders
District Public Image Chair
Club: Midlothian
Contact
SuAnne Hardee Bryant
RLI District Chair
Club: Chesapeake
Contact
Tonda L. Arthur
Lieutenant Governor
Club: River City (Richmond)
Contact
Colleen Bonadonna
Lieutenant Governor
Club: New Kent
Contact
Patricia A. Edwards
District Membership Chair
Club: Town Center VA Beach
Contact
James A. Probsdorfer
PETS Trainer
Club: Warwick at City Center Newport News
Contact
Appaiah Mudappa Ballachanda
Friendship Exchange
Club: James River (Richmond)
Contact
JoAnn Meaker
Newsletter
Club: zGUEST of District
Contact
Julie Franklin
District Conf Chair
Club: Richmond
Contact
Karin M. Jimenez
District Conf Chair
Club: James River (Richmond)
Contact
Jeanne M. Walls
District Conf Chair
Club: Richmond
Contact
Charles A. Arnason
DTTS Trainer
Club: Blackstone
Contact
Jeff Fuller
Interact Chair
Club: Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Contact
Katina LaFawn Moss
RYLA
Club: Hopewell
Contact
Jerry W Fields
Disaster Recovery Coordinator
Club: James City County
Contact
Robin Hillman
Disaster Recovery Coordinator
Club: Goochland County
Contact
Adeeb Alex Hamzey
Community Service Chair
Club: Goochland County
Contact
James W. Bynum
Training Coordinator
Club: Richmond
Contact
Mark M. Deutsch
Youth Exchange Chair
Club: Western Henrico County
Contact
Tracy Keller
Empowering Girls Chair
Club: Great Bridge (Chesapeake)
Contact
Warren Edward Aldrich
Shelter Box Ambassador
Club: Richmond
Contact